MBS und ALBA  

Schulen





AG: Donnerstag,15.00-16.00 Uhr
AG-Trainer: BVL | Stefan Ludwig

Anschrift: Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 35, 14974 Ludwigsfelde
Schullleiter: Frau Bernhöft
Telefon: 03378 - 51 28 11
Fax: 03378 - 510328
Email: Grundschule1-Ludwigsfelde@web.de
http://gebrueder-grimm-grundschule.weebly.com/kontakt.html

AG: Dienstag, Donnerstag,14.10-15.55 Uhr, 13.25-14.05 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Herr Klare
AG-Trainer: Marco Woamey

Anschrift: Breite Straße 32, 16727 Velten
Schullleiter: Herr Gorr
Telefon: 03304 - 502 598
Fax: 03212 - 1325048
Email: sekretariat@osvelten.de
http://www.osvelten.de

AG: Donnerstag,10.25-12.35 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Herr Jantzen, Frau Pollak
AG-Trainer: Laurent Oettershagen

Anschrift: Gagarinstr. 5-7, 14480 Potsdam
Schullleiter: Frau Bahr, Frau Worseck
Telefon: 0331 - 289 80 80
Fax: 0331 - 2898081
Email: coubertinschule-potsdam@t-online.de
http://coubertinschule-potsdam.de

AG: Donnerstag,14.00-15.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Annika Richter. Mareike Ciongawa
AG-Trainer: Denise Stäudle

Anschrift: Schlossplatz 4, 16515 Oranienburg
Schullleiter: Frau Kowal
Telefon: 03301 - 600 86 11
Fax: 03301 - 600 93 71
Email: comenius-grundschule@t-online.de
http://www.comenius-gs.de

AG: Dienstag,14.00-15.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Manfred Schüttler
AG-Trainer: RSV

Anschrift: Im Kamp 2-12, 14532 Kleinmachnow
Schullleiter: Herr Bültermann
Telefon: 033203 - 8774400
Fax: 033203 - 8774499
Email: eigenherd-schule@kleinmachnow.de
http://www.eigenherd-schule.de

AG: Dienstag,14.30-16.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Heidrun Sourell
AG-Trainer: Constantin Kern

Anschrift: Hegelallee 30, 14467 Potsdam
Schullleiter: Frau Krogmann-Weber
Telefon: 0331 - 289 7900
Fax: 0331 - 2897901
Email: service@einsteingymnasium-potsdam.de
http://www.einsteingymnasium-potsdam.de

AG: Donnerstag,14.00-15.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Walter Keller
AG-Trainer: RSV

Anschrift: Egerstr. 10, 14513 Teltow
Schullleiter: Frau Büscher
Telefon: 03328 - 473623
Fax: 03328 - 33 28 62
http://stubenrauch-grundschule.teltow.de

AG: Dienstag, Donnerstag,14.30-16.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Beate Schultz
AG-Trainer: Robert Lüneburg

Anschrift: Franz-Schmidt-Straße 5, 16552 Schildow
Schullleiter: Herr Rudolph und Frau Henniges
Telefon: 033056 - 74335
Fax: 033056 - 89132
Email: europaschule-schildow@t-online.de
http://www.eu-schule.net/

AG-Leiter: Nicholas Deutscher & Carsten Rossignol
Anschrift: Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1, 16515 Oranienburg
Schullleiter: Herr Krüger
Telefon: 03301 / 601-0
Fax: 03301 / 601-111
Email: Info@Oberhavel.de
http://www.runge-gymnasium.de/

AG: Montag,14.45-16.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Mario Rohde
AG-Trainer: Red Dragons | Norman Graetz

Anschrift: Schillerstr. 5, 15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Schullleiter: Herr Bengsch
Telefon: 03375 - 295158
Fax: 03375 - 295750
Email: Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium@t-online.de
http://schiller.th-wildau.de

AG: Mittwoch (14-tägig),13.30-15.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Steffen Krell, Sven Wüsthoff
AG-Trainer: Thomas Vogel

Anschrift: Ricarda-Huch-Str. 23-27, 14480 Potsdam
Schullleiter: Herr Brandt
Telefon: 0331 - 2898100
Fax: 0331 - 2898101
Email: sekretariat@steuben-gesamtschule.de
http://www.steuben-gesamtschule.de

AG: Freitag,14.15-15.15 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Klaus Meinecke
AG-Trainer: Jens Runge

Anschrift: Dianastraße 13, 16515 Oranienburg / Ortsteil Lehnitz
Schullleiter: Frau Bumke
Telefon: 03301 - 524 476
Fax: 03301 - 208198
Email: info@grundschule-lehnitz.de
http://grundschule-lehnitz.de/

AG: Freitag (14-tägig),13.45-14.30 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Björn Hückstaedt
AG-Trainer: Davide Bottinelli

Anschrift: Straße der Einheit 45, 14548 Schwielowsee OT Caputh
Schullleiter: Frau Rudzinski
Telefon: 033209 - 229700
Fax: 033209 - 229729
http://www.grundschule-caputh.de

AG: Montag,15:05-16:30
AG-Leiter: Alexander Pösch-Schatz
AG-Trainer: RSV

Anschrift: Sputendorfer Str. 1, 14513 Teltow
Schullleiter: Herr Müller
Telefon: 03328 - 332436
Fax: 03328 - 332435
http://www.grundschule-ruhlsdorf.de/

AG: Dienstag,13.45-15.15 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Andreas Schneider, Teoman Öztürk
AG-Trainer: Marius Huth

Anschrift: Weißdornallee 1, 14624 Dallgow-Döberitz
Schullleiter: Herr Frost
Telefon: 03322 - 2 52 34 00
Fax: 03322 - 2 52 34 01
Email: grundschule@dallgow.de
http://www.grundschule-dallgow.de

AG: Dienstag,12.15 -13.15 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Ulf Pockrandt
AG-Trainer: Red Eagles | Lars Gottschalk

Anschrift: Schulplatz 3, 14712 Rathenow
Schullleiter: Frau Pollak
Telefon: 03385 - 512 262
Fax: 03385 - 5191879
Email: weinberg-grundschule.rathenow@schulen.brandenburg.de
http://www.grundschule-am-weinberg-rathenow.de

AG: Mittwoch (14-tägig),13.00 - 14.10 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Frau Dornau
AG-Trainer: Red Dragons | Norman Graetz

Anschrift: Erich Kästner Straße 5 - 9, 15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Schullleiter: Frau Bethge
Telefon: 03375 293665
Fax: 03375 468610 
Email: e.kaestner@schule.stadt-kw.de
http://www.grundschuleerichkaestner.de

AG-Leiter: Jörg Heise
Anschrift: Fontanestraße 2, 14715 Nennhausen
Schullleiter: Frau Trägenapp
Telefon: 033878 - 60 414
Fax: 033878 906 19
Email: schulleiterin@grundschule-nennhausen.de
http://www.grundschule-nennhausen.de

AG: Freitag,13.15-14.30 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Bonita Schwarzlose
AG-Trainer: Red Eagles | Lars Gottschalk

Anschrift: Friedrich-Ebert-Ring 107, 14712 Rathenow
Schullleiter: Herr Gens
Telefon: 03385 - 51 21 82
Fax: 03385 - 61 89 71
Email: info@jahngrundschule-rathenow.de
http://www.jahngrundschule-rathenow.de

AG: Freitag,14.45-16.00 Uhr
AG-Trainer: Red Eagles | Lars Gottschalk

Anschrift: Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 7a , 14712 Rathenow
Schullleiter: Frau Topp
Telefon: 03385 - 512105
Fax: 03385 - 618574
Email: scholl-grundschule.rathenow@schulen.brandenburg.de

AG: Freitag,14.00-15.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Katrin Rümmler
AG-Trainer: RSV

Anschrift: Friedrich-Naumann-Str. 74, 14532 Stahnsdorf
Schullleiter: Frau Rettig
Telefon: 03329 - 62139
Fax: 03329 - 698995
Email: zilleschule@t-online.de
http://zille-schule.de

AG-Leiter: Simone Bergmann
Anschrift: Lindenstraße 1 a, 14728 Rhinow
Schullleiter: Frau Kracht
Telefon: 033875 - 900380
Fax: 033875 - 900389
Email: lilienthal-grundschule@t-online.de
http://www.lilienthal-grundschule.de

AG: Dienstag,12.30 - 13.15 Uhr; 13.15 - 14:00 Uhr; 14.00-15.00 Uhr
AG-Trainer: Red Dragons | Norman Graetz

Anschrift: Lindenstraße 4, 15755 Teupitz
Schullleiter: Frau Wetzk
Telefon: 033766 - 62353
Fax: 033766 - 21569
Email: gs.teupitz@yahoo.de
http://www.grundschule-teupitz.de/

AG: Dienstag (14-tägig),14.00-15.30 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Anika Glimm
AG-Trainer: Inga Hahn

Anschrift: Oskar-Meßter-Strasse 4-6, 14480 Potsdam
Schullleiter: Frau Eichelbaum
Telefon: 0331 - 289 7500
Fax: 0331 - 2897501
Email: sekretariat@sapr.de
http://www.grundschule-am-priesterweg.de

AG: Freitag,13.45-14.30 Uhr; 14.30-15.15 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Carsten Wendt
AG-Trainer: Robert Lüneburg

Anschrift: Hauptstraße 63/64, 16548 Glienicke/ Nordbahn
Schullleiter: Frau Burmeister
Telefon: 033056 - 69280 (81)
Fax: 033056 - 69 284
Email: grundschule@glienicke-nordbahn.de
http://www.grundschule-glienicke.de/

AG: Montag,13.50-14.35 Uhr
AG-Trainer: Marco Woamey

Anschrift: Herbert-Tschäpe-Straße 23, 15831 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Schullleiter: Frau Frank
Telefon: 03379 - 39458
Fax: 03379 - 203428
Email: tschaepe-grundschule@t-online.de
http://www.tschaepe-grundschule.com

AG: Donnerstag,14.00-15.30 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Frederik Gremmel
AG-Trainer: Milan Pesic

Anschrift: Jakob-von-Gundling-Str. 25, 14469 Potsdam
Schullleiter: Frau Hoffmann
Telefon: 0331 - 2894530
Fax: 0331 - 2894531
Email: info@grundschule-bornstedter-feld.de
http://www.grundschule-bornstedter-feld.de

,14.00-15.00 Uhr; 15:00-16:00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Viktor Sander
AG-Trainer: Mirko Petrick

Anschrift: Schulstraße 1, 15749 Mittenwalde
Schullleiter: Frau Weis
Telefon: 033764 / 5200
Fax: 033764 / 52020
Email: gs-mittenwalde@t-online.de
http://grundschule-mittenwalde.de

AG: Mittwoch,14:30-16.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Peter Dassow
AG-Trainer: Constantin Kern

Anschrift: Emma-Ihrer-Straße 7b, 16727 Velten
Schullleiter: Frau Heimen
Telefon: 03304 - 39 33 0
Fax: 03304 - 39 33 33
Email: HBG.Sekretariat@gmx.de
http://www.bollhagen-gymnasium.de

AG: Dienstag,14.30-16.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Jonas Störmer
AG-Trainer: Steffen Merker

Anschrift: Kirschweg 2, 16567 Mühlenbecker Land/OT Mühlenbeck
Schullleiter: Frau Haase
Telefon: 033056 - 407 200
Fax: 033056 - 407209
Email: kaethe_kollwitz_os@gmx.de
http://www.kollwitz-gesamtschule.de/

AG: Montag,13.30-15.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Silke Schröder, Sebastian Bergmann
AG-Trainer: Robert Lüneburg

Anschrift: Hauptstraße 19, 16567 Mühlenbecker Land/OT Mühlenbeck
Schullleiter: Herr Körber
Telefon: 033056 - 8 26 40
Fax: 033056 - 28390
Email: kollwitz-grundschule.muehlenbeck@schulen.brandenburg.de
http://grundschule-mühlenbeck.de/

Anschrift: Espengrund 10, 14482 Potsdam
Schullleiter: Daniela Schultz (komissarisch), Dr. Thomas Rathmann
Telefon: 0331- 600 371 30
Fax: 0331- 600 371 39
Email: kontakt@marienschule-potsdam.de
http://www.marienschule-potsdam.de/de/

AG: Donnerstag,11.30-17.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Olaf Kosater
AG-Trainer: Marius Huth

Anschrift: Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10, 14641 Nauen
Telefon: 03321 - 74 878 22
Fax: 03321 - 74 878 50
Email: sekretariat@ldvc.de
http://www.ldvc.de

AG-Leiter: Maik Stamm
Anschrift: Haeckelstraße 72, 14471 Potsdam
Schullleiter: Frau Schmollack
Telefon: 0331 - 2897540
Fax: 0331 - 2897541
Email: davinci.gesamtschule@gmail.com
http://www.davinci-gesamtschule.de/

AG: Mittwoch,15.30-17.00 Uhr
AG-Trainer: BVL | Stefan Ludwig

Anschrift: Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 17, 14974 Ludwigsfelde
Schullleiter: Herr Freitag
Telefon: 03378 - 518780
Fax: 03378 - 5187829
Email: marie-curie-gymnasium@t-online.de
http://www.mcgym.de

AG: Donnerstag,15.30-17.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Olaf Reppich
AG-Trainer: Gregor Heinzel

Anschrift: Marie-Curie-Strasse 1, 14624 Dallgow-Döberitz
Schullleiter: Frau Mohr
Telefon: 03322 - 252 3200
Fax: 03322 - 252 3227
Email: mcg@dallgow-online.de
http://www.marie-curie-gymnasium-dallgow.de

AG-Leiter: Lisette Noack, Maximilian Pade
Anschrift: Waldstr. 1A, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf
Schullleiter: Herr Dr. Meusling
Telefon: 03303 - 2958 - 0
Fax: 03303 - 2958 - 109
Email: gym.curie.sekr@oberhavel.de
http://www.curiegym.de/

AG-Trainer: RSV

Anschrift: Förster-Funke-Allee 106, 14532 Kleinmachnow
Schullleiter: Frau Dziewulski
Telefon: 033203 - 8774600
Fax: 033203 - 877 4699
Email: maxim-gorki-gesamtschule@kleinmachnow.de
http://www.maxim-gorki-gesamtschule.kleinmachnow.de

AG: Mittwoch,13.45-15.20 Uhr
AG-Trainer: Red Dragons | Norman Graetz

Anschrift: Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 19, 15711 Königs Wusterhausen
Schullleiter: Herr Dorow
Telefon: 03375-294296
Fax: 03375-294297
http://www.bredow-schule.de

AG-Leiter: Thomas Lemme
Anschrift: Schleusenstr. 9-10, 14712 Rathenow
Schullleiter: Herr Winterfeldt
Telefon: 03385 - 512325
Fax: 03385 - 512324
Email: s-duncker.rathenow@schulen.brandenburg.de
http://www.oberschule-rathenow.de

AG: Dienstag,13.30-14.30 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Ralph Stieger
AG-Trainer: Red Eagles | Lars Gottschalk

Anschrift: Pfarrer-Fröhlich-Straße 9, 14712 Rathenow
Schullleiter: Ralph Stieger
Telefon: 03385 - 505 417
Fax: 03385 - 618611
Email: s105211@schulen.brandenburg.de
http://www.grundschule-rathenow-west.de

AG: Montag,15.00-16.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Timo Moulla Mohamed
AG-Trainer: Max Zwilling

Anschrift: Burgstraße 23a, 14467 Potsdam
Schullleiter: Frau Hummel
Telefon: 0331 - 289 7950
Fax: 0331 - 2897951
Email: luxemburgschule-potsdam@arcor.de
http://rosa-luxemburg-schule-potsdam.de

AG: Mittwoch,14.00-15.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Petra Schugk
AG-Trainer: RSV

Anschrift: Steinweg 11, 14532 Kleinmachnow
Schullleiter: Frau Beyer
Telefon: 033203 - 8774500
Fax: 033203 - 877 4599
Email: steinweg-schule@kleinmachnow.de
http://steinweg-grundschule.kleinmachnow.de

AG: Mittwoch, Donnerstag,13.30-15.00 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Viola Auerswald
AG-Trainer: BVL | Stefan Ludwig

Anschrift: Theodor-Fontane-Straße 2a, 14974 Ludwigsfelde
Schullleiter: Frau Ludwig
Telefon: 03378 - 512 503
Fax: 03378 - 510776
Email: mail@fontane-grundschule.lu
http://www.fontane-grundschule.lu

AG: Donnerstag,14.30-15.30 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Andreas Richter
Anschrift: Walter-Bothe-Straße 30-32, 16515 Oranienburg
Schullleiter: Frau Brüssow
Telefon: 03301 - 601 75 60
Fax: 03301 - 601 75 99
Email: info@torhorstschule.de
http://www.torhorstschule.de

AG: Mittwoch,14.00-15.30 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Ralf Kuchenbecker, Ingo Drawert
AG-Trainer: Red Eagles | Lars Gottschalk

Anschrift: Bruno-Baum-Ring 26, 14712 Rathenow
Schullleiter: Herr Hohmann
Telefon: 03385 - 51 41 85
Fax: 03385 - 5191889
Email: kontakt@buergelschule.de
http://www.buergelschule.de

AG: Donnerstag,14.00-15.30 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Andreas Balcke
AG-Trainer: Denise Stäudle

Anschrift: Lindenstraße 32-33, 14467 Potsdam
Schullleiter: Frau Pölk
Telefon: 0331 - 289 80 00
Fax: 0331 - 2898001
Email: mail@voltaireschule.de
http://www.voltaireschule.de

AG: Dienstag,13.50-14.35 Uhr
AG-Leiter: Andreas Röblitz, Tobias Komoß
AG-Trainer: Robert Lüneburg

Anschrift: Waldstraße 3, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf
Schullleiter: Herr Mittelstädt
Telefon: 03303 - 211412
Fax: 03303 - 211413
Email: post@waldgrundschule.de
http://www.waldgrundschule.de/

AG-Leiter: Bastian Fenger
AG-Trainer: Bastian Fenger

Anschrift: Erich-Weinert-Straße 5, 14478 Potsdam (Waldstadt)
Schullleiter: Frau Sonntag
Telefon: 0331 - 972077
Fax: 0331 - 87000380
Email: potsdam@waldorf.net
http://www.waldorfschule-potsdam.de

AG: Montag,13.00-13.45 Uhr (6. Stunde)
AG-Leiter: Frau Rissel
AG-Trainer: Marco Woamey

Anschrift: Haeckelstr. 74, 14471 Potsdam
Schullleiter: Frau Bendyk
Telefon: 0331 - 289 75 20
Fax: 0331 - 2897521
Email: Zeppelin-Grundschule@t-online.de
http://www.zeppelin-grundschule.de



© 2017 |